Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (9-17-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDrake Batherson279918-762016015.00
LWBrady Tkachuk279918-5342021177.69
DThomas Chabot2431417-830100614.92
CJosh Norris2751015-662004710.64
RWConnor Brown276814-560015411.11
LWTim Stuetzle245914-148200539.43
CColin White237512-4102004017.50
LWNick Paul27381146010555.45
CChris Tierney273710-760012810.71
RWEvgenii Dadonov27729-800015412.96
DMike Reilly25099-510000400.00
DNikita Zaitsev27099-710000420.00
RWAustin Watson27347-833000329.38
LWRyan Dzingel13426-242001330.77
CDerek Stepan20156-68000442.27
DArtem Zub182463100001216.67
DErik Brannstrom122350101001910.53
CArtem Anisimov13224-321001711.76
DErik Gudbranson27123-1228001402.50
DBraydon Coburn11011-66000100.00
LWAlex Galchenyuk8101-66100175.88
LWMatthew Peca40111000020.00
DChristian Wolanin9011-84000110.00
DJosh Brown9000-6800030.00
LWFilip Chlapik10001000010.00
LWMicheal Haley4000-150000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Matt Murray2110813.6671111066572.885
Marcus Hogberg104284.342501031220.859
Joey Daccord31192.5201010555.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.