Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (0-3-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DDuncan Keith4044-4800060.00
DAdam Boqvist4033-2200020.00
LWAlex DeBrincat4213-322001020.00
RWPatrick Kane4213-400001414.29
RWDominik Kubalik4213-202001315.38
DConnor Murphy4112-20000616.67
CDylan Strome4112-22100119.09
CLucas Wallmark4022-1200040.00
CPhilipp Kurashev3101-20000520.00
RWAndrew Shaw4011-3200080.00
CPius Suter4011-6000090.00
DNikita Zadorov4011-2000050.00
RWRyan Carpenter4000-1400060.00
LWBrandon Hagel1000-100000-
LWMatthew Highmore30000000020.00
LWMattias Janmark4000-3000060.00
CDavid Kampf4000-2200060.00
DIan Mitchell4000-6000030.00
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
DCalvin de Haan4000-5200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Collin Delia21205.00020001066.848
Kevin Lankinen1624.7600100528.821
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.