Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Golden State Warriors (15-50)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Andrew Wiggins5418594379781902681113342741984553132-201
Stephen Curry513933822626124926335216-43
Eric Paschall60165431864016421237129275127321394-374
Damion Lee4914232135111101268523923913350667-124
Mychal Mulder72042667912165223821523
Marquese Chriss591196210385120156839365114396278-227
Jordan Poole5712741675029511974265118134351074-200
Jeremy Pargo34411220137381040
Draymond Green431222123316638336129266266593398-192
Ky Bowman451015134321344133107121131441070-174
Dragan Bender1628641921014154373284921-5
Juan Toscano-Anderson13272296335823522613516-79
Alen Smailagic141392040161931327133411-8
Kevon Looney202622979912114662012612-99
Zach Norvell Jr.541312113863203-27
Chasson Randle34004560225200-4
Team Totals 65 - 2510 5730 1214 1511 678 2032 2785 1663 534 299 969 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Andrew Wiggins 54 34.4 .447 .709 .332 1.2 5.1 3.7 0.83 0.98 2.44 2.4 21.8
Stephen Curry 5 27.8 .402 1.000 .245 0.8 5.2 6.6 1.00 0.40 3.20 2.2 20.8
Eric Paschall 60 27.6 .497 .774 .287 1.4 4.6 2.1 0.53 0.22 1.57 2.1 14.0
Damion Lee 49 29.0 .417 .873 .356 0.7 4.9 2.7 1.02 0.12 1.37 2.4 12.7
Mychal Mulder 7 29.1 .388 .750 .308 0.4 3.3 1.1 0.29 0.14 0.71 2.9 11.0
Marquese Chriss 59 20.3 .545 .769 .205 1.9 6.2 1.9 0.66 1.05 1.32 2.1 9.3
Jordan Poole 57 22.4 .333 .798 .279 0.2 2.1 2.4 0.61 0.18 1.30 1.6 8.8
Jeremy Pargo 3 14.7 .500 .000 .429 0.3 1.0 2.7 0.33 0.00 1.33 2.7 8.3
Draymond Green 43 28.4 .389 .759 .279 0.5 6.2 6.2 1.37 0.77 2.28 2.6 8.0
Ky Bowman 45 22.6 .417 .829 .308 0.5 2.7 2.9 0.98 0.22 1.56 2.3 7.4
Dragan Bender 16 17.9 .446 .714 .349 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.25 0.56 1.31 2.6 6.7
Juan Toscano-Anderson 13 20.9 .460 .600 .348 0.7 4.0 2.0 1.00 0.38 1.23 2.3 5.3
Alen Smailagic 14 9.9 .500 .842 .231 0.7 1.9 0.9 0.21 0.29 0.79 1.0 4.2
Kevon Looney 20 13.1 .367 .750 .071 1.4 3.3 1.0 0.60 0.30 0.60 1.7 3.4
Zach Norvell Jr. 5 8.2 .250 1.000 .375 0.0 1.2 0.6 0.40 0.0 0.60 0.8 2.0
Chasson Randle 3 13.3 .000 .833 .000 0.0 0.7 1.7 0.67 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.7
Team Totals 65 - .438 .803 .334 10.0 42.8 25.6 8.22 4.60 14.3 20.1 106.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.