Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (19-32)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton44157538780721326069193126183524117-221
Darius Garland421396273608849977192100245484128-242
Jarrett Allen44126120933015221651243674207465-97
Larry Nance Jr.299501152362641369520591521744-130
Cedi Osman46113115844953717825615411943747-213
Yogi Ferrell240821023975313-11
Kevin Love81512461121513374616511335
Taurean Prince3474510226356664812412364212134-86
Isaac Okoro46147214032957834113112779472067-279
Damyean Dotson3565887221223232115707414428-124
Dylan Windler31513571302127267710733191232-62
Dean Wade436937718316214212112446161615-53
Lamar Stevens354605913135484259224161219-92
Isaiah Hartenstein35389601123255251333211262427
Thon Maker8761018101102184243-18
Quinn Cook2315729687811261718417-9
Brodric Thomas15153144617215251812751015
Matthew Dellavedova4703182217102210029
Marques Bolden629135800602225
Team Totals 51 - 1986 4403 833 1136 481 1435 2190 1200 415 253 782 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 44 35.8 .480 .819 .358 0.8 2.9 4.2 1.18 0.09 2.66 2.7 24.0
Darius Garland 42 33.2 .449 .848 .401 0.5 2.4 5.8 1.14 0.10 3.05 2.2 16.8
Jarrett Allen 44 28.7 .633 .704 .417 3.0 9.9 1.7 0.45 1.68 1.48 1.6 13.1
Larry Nance Jr. 29 32.8 .487 .634 .379 1.7 7.1 3.1 1.79 0.59 1.52 2.1 10.1
Cedi Osman 46 24.6 .352 .746 .305 0.6 3.3 2.6 0.93 0.15 1.02 1.8 9.7
Yogi Ferrell 2 20.0 .381 .000 .333 1.5 3.5 2.5 1.50 0.50 1.50 2.0 9.5
Kevin Love 8 18.9 .393 .800 .351 0.6 5.8 2.0 0.63 0.13 1.63 1.3 9.1
Taurean Prince 34 21.9 .388 .848 .387 0.5 3.6 1.9 0.62 0.62 1.00 1.9 9.1
Isaac Okoro 46 32.0 .426 .687 .313 0.8 2.8 1.7 1.02 0.43 1.46 2.8 8.2
Damyean Dotson 35 18.8 .394 .688 .278 0.1 2.0 2.1 0.40 0.11 0.80 0.9 6.5
Dylan Windler 31 16.5 .438 .778 .338 0.6 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.39 1.03 1.2 5.2
Dean Wade 43 16.1 .421 .762 .347 0.5 2.9 1.1 0.37 0.37 0.35 1.1 4.9
Lamar Stevens 35 13.1 .450 .729 .160 0.7 2.6 0.7 0.46 0.34 0.54 1.3 4.5
Isaiah Hartenstein 35 11.1 .536 .582 .400 1.4 3.8 0.9 0.31 0.74 0.69 2.2 4.4
Thon Maker 8 9.5 .556 .909 .000 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.25 0.50 0.38 0.9 3.8
Quinn Cook 23 6.8 .426 .875 .423 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.17 0.04 0.30 0.4 3.3
Brodric Thomas 15 10.2 .304 .810 .200 0.2 1.2 0.8 0.47 0.33 0.67 1.2 3.3
Matthew Dellavedova 4 17.5 .167 1.000 .143 1.0 2.5 5.5 0.25 0.00 0.00 1.3 2.3
Marques Bolden 6 4.8 .333 .625 - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.33 0.0 1.2
Team Totals 51 - .451 .733 .335 10.6 42.9 23.5 8.14 4.96 14.3 18.8 103.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.