Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Raptors (21-32)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
OG Anunoby155601142653340411128141239250
Fred VanVleet197231363114452591539412731136055
Pascal Siakam9294561203446133365318718-21
Gary Trent Jr.20688127294394253142613341718-7
Scottie Barnes18633110225435951915060191037-20
Precious Achiuwa17426591471629721137289101712
Goran Dragic59013341010414159411-22
Svi Mykhailiuk203585011018202262462115115-34
Khem Birch15344408024330685201571019
Chris Boucher192654311316241050786111411-10
Dalano Banton202673875182451544299523-1
Yuta Watanabe11403340130220-5
Malachi Flynn141001234244141611712-1
Justin Champagnie8292722009100017
Isaac Bonga48120001221001
Sam Dekker1100000000000-5
David Johnson1100000000000-3
Team Totals 20 - 801 1820 302 389 223 643 886 419 195 87 257 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
OG Anunoby 15 37.3 .430 .825 .366 1.6 5.4 2.7 1.53 0.60 1.67 2.7 20.1
Fred VanVleet 19 38.1 .437 .846 .386 0.8 4.9 6.7 1.63 0.68 3.16 2.5 19.7
Pascal Siakam 9 32.7 .467 .739 .394 2.1 7.2 3.4 0.89 0.78 2.00 2.9 17.7
Gary Trent Jr. 20 34.4 .432 .929 .373 0.6 3.1 1.7 2.05 0.35 0.90 2.3 17.3
Scottie Barnes 18 35.2 .489 .729 .263 2.9 8.3 3.3 1.06 0.56 2.06 2.6 14.9
Precious Achiuwa 17 25.1 .401 .552 .333 2.1 8.1 1.6 0.53 0.59 1.00 2.3 8.3
Goran Dragic 5 18.0 .382 1.000 .286 0.6 3.0 1.8 0.80 0.20 0.20 1.6 8.0
Svi Mykhailiuk 20 17.9 .455 .900 .355 0.6 2.3 1.1 0.75 0.05 0.75 1.3 7.0
Khem Birch 15 22.9 .500 .727 .000 3.2 5.7 1.3 1.00 0.47 0.67 1.8 6.9
Chris Boucher 19 13.9 .381 .667 .200 1.4 4.1 0.3 0.58 0.74 0.58 1.3 5.9
Dalano Banton 20 13.4 .507 .750 .333 0.5 2.2 1.5 0.45 0.25 1.15 1.6 5.0
Yuta Watanabe 1 14.0 .000 .750 .000 2.0 3.0 0.0 2.00 2.00 0.00 2.0 3.0
Malachi Flynn 14 7.1 .353 .500 .286 0.3 1.1 0.8 0.50 0.07 0.14 0.7 2.1
Justin Champagnie 8 3.6 .286 1.000 - 0.6 1.1 0.1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.6 0.8
Isaac Bonga 4 2.0 .500 - .000 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.3 0.5
Sam Dekker 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
David Johnson 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 20 - .440 .776 .347 13.5 44.3 21.0 9.75 4.35 11.9 19.1 106.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.