Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (14-36)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Keldon Johnson44142933978117622610631121011330989-319
Devin Vassell29907206463698782203115104351245-224
Tre Jones4914592505721111253512917630967887-262
Jakob Poeltl4110662103376911800373124334881-214
Josh Richardson3888115635548556718510312131855-117
Doug McDermott44896166351354681195102619643-119
Jeremy Sochan43112717437955812593215107341976-203
Zach Collins398041422666284226022598152775-185
Keita Bates-Diop36642104201455620531043022625-177
Romeo Langford32649100204243713469243161122-125
Malaki Branham36711100243232933116606217436-192
Joshua Primo4939267931213181211-2
Stanley Johnson2332448911830163571558626-55
Blake Wesley6651121483687106-33
Charles Bassey2432747701624261252982228-21
Isaiah Roby343695412016361649863313619-69
Gorgui Dieng17166225434103648271714-46
Jordan Hall979928793151211107-16
Dominick Barlow52637440333100-8
Alize Johnson43036120210110412
Noah Vonleh23171112422144872811-11
Team Totals 50 - 2153 4575 793 1070 537 1555 2151 1356 344 201 768 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Keldon Johnson 44 32.5 .434 .779 .341 0.8 4.8 2.6 0.68 0.20 2.02 2.0 21.8
Devin Vassell 29 31.3 .445 .793 .404 0.2 4.0 3.6 1.21 0.41 1.55 1.4 19.4
Tre Jones 49 29.8 .437 .888 .271 0.8 3.6 6.3 1.37 0.16 1.78 1.5 13.2
Jakob Poeltl 41 26.0 .623 .585 - 3.3 9.1 3.0 0.80 1.17 1.98 2.6 11.9
Josh Richardson 38 23.2 .439 .873 .362 0.7 2.7 3.2 0.82 0.21 1.45 1.6 11.2
Doug McDermott 44 20.4 .473 .761 .415 0.3 2.3 1.4 0.20 0.14 0.98 1.7 10.2
Jeremy Sochan 43 26.2 .459 .679 .269 1.7 5.0 2.5 0.79 0.44 1.77 2.6 10.0
Zach Collins 39 20.6 .534 .738 .367 1.9 5.8 2.5 0.38 0.69 1.92 3.2 9.4
Keita Bates-Diop 36 17.8 .517 .804 .377 1.1 2.9 0.8 0.61 0.17 0.69 0.9 7.6
Romeo Langford 32 20.3 .490 .649 .283 1.4 2.9 1.3 0.50 0.34 0.69 1.7 7.4
Malaki Branham 36 19.8 .412 .793 .284 0.3 1.7 1.7 0.47 0.11 1.00 1.3 7.1
Joshua Primo 4 23.3 .346 .778 .250 0.5 3.3 4.5 0.25 0.50 2.75 2.0 7.0
Stanley Johnson 23 14.1 .527 .600 .457 0.7 3.1 2.4 0.35 0.26 1.13 1.5 5.7
Blake Wesley 6 10.8 .524 .500 .500 0.3 1.3 1.2 0.17 0.00 1.00 1.8 4.8
Charles Bassey 24 13.6 .671 .667 .333 1.8 5.2 1.2 0.33 0.92 1.17 2.1 4.7
Isaiah Roby 34 10.9 .450 .444 .327 0.5 2.5 1.0 0.38 0.18 0.56 1.1 4.1
Gorgui Dieng 17 9.8 .407 .750 .278 0.9 2.8 1.6 0.06 0.41 0.82 1.4 3.4
Jordan Hall 9 8.8 .321 .778 .200 0.3 1.3 1.2 0.11 0.00 0.78 0.7 3.1
Dominick Barlow 5 5.2 .429 1.000 .000 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.6 2.0
Alize Johnson 4 7.5 .500 .500 .000 0.5 2.5 0.3 0.25 0.00 1.00 0.8 1.8
Noah Vonleh 23 7.4 .458 1.000 .250 0.8 2.1 0.3 0.09 0.35 0.48 1.5 1.1
Team Totals 50 - .471 .741 .345 12.1 43.0 27.1 6.88 4.02 15.0 19.9 112.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.