Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (22-31)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox5318534801003268380993011823787425162-194
Buddy Hield5318313007576476213558241169431892-125
Harrison Barnes51184527155617521276211344179411076-59
Richaun Holmes50149929746311013821044783348261-22
Marvin Bagley III3795120941661109349627535181949-118
Tyrese Haliburton4814572425063845100244151244592772-128
Delon Wright4512321593498410538108188197681955-89
Hassan Whiteside314441031843668011771674133-103
Terence Davis436611122772227581688748251039-42
Glenn Robinson III2336942992123164445204311-131
Chimezie Metu211913867111838561541113-9
Moe Harkless20305245791311373418978-66
Kyle Guy22152225810121032221940439
Damian Jones23224253417230146731312-35
Jabari Parker32747000161013-23
Chris Silva1387101511151126615103
Justin James2515118425125171115316-19
Robert Woodard II1129714381411002110
Jahmi'us Ramsey517350013410119
Team Totals 54 - 2309 4805 907 1236 644 1801 2270 1379 371 263 714 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 53 35.0 .479 .705 .329 0.5 3.4 7.1 1.40 0.47 3.06 3.0 25.0
Buddy Hield 53 34.5 .396 .842 .382 0.4 4.5 3.2 0.81 0.34 1.74 2.6 16.5
Harrison Barnes 51 36.2 .487 .825 .360 1.2 6.7 3.5 0.80 0.20 1.49 1.3 15.5
Richaun Holmes 50 30.0 .641 .797 .200 2.6 8.9 1.7 0.68 1.64 1.22 3.6 14.1
Marvin Bagley III 37 25.7 .502 .560 .354 2.5 7.4 0.9 0.49 0.51 1.32 2.4 13.9
Tyrese Haliburton 48 30.4 .478 .844 .410 0.8 3.1 5.1 1.23 0.56 1.50 1.5 13.0
Delon Wright 45 27.4 .456 .800 .352 1.0 4.2 4.4 1.51 0.42 1.22 1.1 9.8
Hassan Whiteside 31 14.3 .560 .529 .000 1.6 5.7 0.5 0.23 1.32 1.06 1.8 7.8
Terence Davis 43 15.4 .404 .815 .345 0.3 2.0 1.1 0.58 0.23 0.91 1.4 7.1
Glenn Robinson III 23 16.0 .424 .913 .364 0.5 2.0 0.9 0.17 0.13 0.48 1.0 5.3
Chimezie Metu 21 9.1 .567 .611 .375 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.19 0.52 0.62 1.5 4.3
Moe Harkless 20 15.3 .421 .692 .297 0.2 1.7 0.9 0.45 0.35 0.40 1.9 3.4
Kyle Guy 22 6.9 .379 .833 .313 0.1 1.0 0.9 0.18 0.00 0.18 0.6 2.9
Damian Jones 23 9.7 .735 .739 .000 0.7 2.0 0.3 0.13 0.57 0.52 1.9 2.9
Jabari Parker 3 9.0 .571 - .000 0.3 2.0 0.3 0.00 0.33 1.00 1.3 2.7
Chris Silva 13 6.7 .667 .733 1.000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.08 0.38 0.77 1.6 2.5
Justin James 25 6.0 .429 .417 .294 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.12 0.04 0.24 0.4 1.8
Robert Woodard II 11 2.6 .500 .375 .250 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.18 0.09 0.2 1.6
Jahmi'us Ramsey 5 3.4 .600 - .333 0.0 0.8 0.2 0.00 0.20 0.20 0.0 1.4
Team Totals 54 - .481 .734 .358 9.8 42.0 25.5 6.87 4.87 12.7 19.7 114.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.