Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (17-29)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Buddy Hield461574343810871051704562341473915118-85
De'Aaron Fox288771954161231782689123201431495-63
Harrison Barnes461618237528156196601732259529757-41
Bogdan Bogdanovic3598518443443649024410611834970-47
Marvin Bagley III13334781672531422971061218-89
Richaun Holmes371087204309769300314373952467
Nemanja Bjelica461300220448475492210303124432870-53
Kent Bazemore461166120344668459178183624832632
Cory Joseph46114911127735423091121160321552-93
Dewayne Dedmon3145160148212613641371191842-51
Yogi Ferrell354196014028321753415012320-33
Harry Giles III202223883121400522811618-32
Anthony Tolliver365744312313193095112319921-165
Justin James2520628704138242814697-21
Kyle Guy2412000100000-3
DaQuan Jeffries312130001110004
Team Totals 46 - 1839 4045 693 899 557 1571 1958 1054 346 200 693 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Buddy Hield 46 34.2 .423 .829 .373 0.9 5.1 3.2 0.85 0.33 2.57 2.6 20.5
De'Aaron Fox 28 31.3 .469 .691 .292 0.8 4.4 7.2 1.54 0.50 3.39 3.1 19.3
Harrison Barnes 46 35.2 .449 .796 .347 0.9 4.9 2.1 0.63 0.15 1.24 1.1 15.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic 35 28.1 .424 .672 .369 0.3 3.0 3.4 0.97 0.26 2.00 2.1 14.3
Marvin Bagley III 13 25.7 .467 .806 .182 2.2 7.5 0.8 0.46 0.92 1.38 3.3 14.2
Richaun Holmes 37 29.4 .660 .817 - 3.1 8.5 1.0 1.05 1.41 1.24 3.9 13.1
Nemanja Bjelica 46 28.3 .491 .870 .438 1.7 6.6 2.7 0.93 0.61 1.52 3.0 12.6
Kent Bazemore 46 25.3 .349 .786 .331 0.4 4.0 1.3 1.04 0.70 1.37 2.8 7.9
Cory Joseph 46 25.0 .401 .833 .330 0.5 2.6 3.5 0.70 0.33 1.13 2.0 6.2
Dewayne Dedmon 31 14.5 .405 .808 .203 1.3 4.4 0.4 0.29 0.58 1.35 2.6 5.0
Yogi Ferrell 35 12.0 .429 .875 .321 0.1 1.2 1.4 0.34 0.09 0.57 0.7 4.7
Harry Giles III 20 11.1 .458 .857 - 0.7 2.6 1.4 0.55 0.30 0.90 2.4 4.4
Anthony Tolliver 36 15.9 .350 .684 .316 0.8 3.1 0.9 0.25 0.25 0.58 1.5 3.6
Justin James 25 8.2 .400 .308 .333 0.2 1.1 0.6 0.24 0.36 0.28 0.6 2.7
Kyle Guy 2 2.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
DaQuan Jeffries 3 4.0 .333 - .000 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.7
Team Totals 46 - .455 .771 .355 9.9 42.6 22.9 7.52 4.35 14.3 21.9 107.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.