Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (19-30)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paolo Banchero421421280643254333571812661554320121-141
Franz Wagner4815953517111842168322219316843109929
Wendell Carter Jr.30913170324841073810426181122169-16
Markelle Fultz2878714328544621338110159411268-97
Cole Anthony31801127295829234106140127211649-63
Bol Bol4410912073576385267429539216681-141
Moritz Wagner28607100206687928891525021542-50
Gary Harris215016913618213778442616417-42
Jalen Suggs2556682203405726976696291153-37
Terrence Ross42944129299152061160855425837-41
Jonathan Isaac2186110235434009
Mo Bamba38654100203355139100179401037214
R.J. Hampton263615011431371853393416421-36
Chuma Okeke1839232871621186076261199-74
Admiral Schofield263364492171918545222635-53
Caleb Houstan30496401051113287769185310-52
Kevon Harris2632832762227112852121231611
Team Totals 49 - 1962 4147 984 1242 538 1526 2083 1110 336 232 752 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Paolo Banchero 42 33.8 .435 .763 .315 1.0 6.3 3.7 1.02 0.48 2.88 2.4 20.7
Franz Wagner 48 33.2 .494 .852 .374 0.8 4.0 3.5 0.90 0.21 2.06 2.2 20.2
Wendell Carter Jr. 30 30.4 .525 .785 .365 2.0 8.7 2.7 0.40 0.70 2.30 3.0 15.4
Markelle Fultz 28 28.1 .502 .710 .342 1.1 3.9 5.7 1.46 0.43 2.43 2.0 12.3
Cole Anthony 31 25.8 .431 .891 .321 0.5 4.5 4.1 0.68 0.52 1.58 2.7 11.9
Bol Bol 44 24.8 .580 .741 .351 1.3 6.7 0.9 0.48 1.50 1.84 1.4 11.4
Moritz Wagner 28 21.7 .485 .861 .315 1.5 5.4 1.8 0.75 0.18 1.50 3.0 10.6
Gary Harris 21 23.9 .507 .857 .474 0.5 2.1 1.2 0.76 0.19 0.81 2.2 9.2
Jalen Suggs 25 22.6 .404 .702 .268 0.8 2.6 3.8 1.16 0.44 2.12 2.3 9.2
Terrence Ross 42 22.5 .431 .750 .381 0.2 2.0 1.3 0.60 0.19 0.88 1.3 8.0
Jonathan Isaac 2 9.0 .545 .000 .600 0.5 2.0 1.5 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 7.5
Mo Bamba 38 17.2 .493 .686 .390 1.2 4.7 1.1 0.26 0.97 0.55 2.2 7.2
R.J. Hampton 26 13.9 .439 .838 .340 0.3 1.5 1.3 0.62 0.15 0.81 0.8 5.7
Chuma Okeke 18 21.8 .368 .762 .300 1.2 4.2 1.4 0.61 0.50 0.50 1.9 5.4
Admiral Schofield 26 12.9 .478 .895 .333 0.7 2.0 0.8 0.23 0.12 0.19 1.9 4.7
Caleb Houstan 30 16.5 .381 .846 .364 0.7 2.3 0.6 0.17 0.10 0.33 1.4 4.0
Kevon Harris 26 12.6 .421 .815 .393 0.8 2.0 0.5 0.46 0.12 0.62 1.3 3.7
Team Totals 49 - .473 .792 .353 9.6 42.5 22.7 6.86 4.73 14.7 20.5 111.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.