Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat (27-25)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jimmy Butler3712492655342522951672274266741380134
Victor Oladipo33108023557610413878239160151461483-71
Bam Adebayo46154133259021225928438249415412052
Tyler Herro4112992375528510480235204139281684-76
Kendrick Nunn38108719843339437720711910039958-34
Goran Dragic338801573586983531531101501968916
Duncan Robinson52168922651349581804411969227136352
Trevor Ariza112742476151911424217676-15
Nemanja Bjelica3251478172334520721155710431-55
Max Strus2633457122111635982513504-37
Precious Achiuwa4960410418650990017425162538-116
Gabe Vincent3650969186202333118405317227-33
Andre Iguodala4710017018821334614217999482449-75
KZ Okpala25322276626113750116812-73
Team Totals 52 - 2001 4344 888 1127 653 1884 2204 1356 385 217 767 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jimmy Butler 37 33.8 .496 .854 .222 2.0 7.4 7.2 2.00 0.35 2.16 1.4 21.6
Victor Oladipo 33 32.7 .408 .754 .326 0.4 4.8 4.6 1.39 0.42 2.52 2.5 19.8
Bam Adebayo 46 33.5 .563 .819 .250 2.4 9.5 5.4 0.89 1.17 2.61 2.3 19.1
Tyler Herro 41 31.7 .429 .817 .340 0.5 5.0 3.4 0.68 0.39 2.05 1.4 15.6
Kendrick Nunn 38 28.6 .457 .907 .372 0.4 3.1 2.6 1.03 0.24 1.53 1.8 13.5
Goran Dragic 33 26.7 .439 .831 .346 0.3 3.3 4.5 0.58 0.18 2.70 2.2 13.2
Duncan Robinson 52 32.5 .441 .845 .408 0.1 3.8 1.8 0.52 0.25 1.21 2.5 13.1
Trevor Ariza 11 24.9 .316 .789 .262 0.5 3.8 1.5 0.55 0.64 0.55 1.4 6.7
Nemanja Bjelica 32 16.1 .453 .733 .278 0.8 3.6 1.8 0.31 0.13 0.97 1.9 6.5
Max Strus 26 12.8 .467 .688 .357 0.1 1.0 0.5 0.19 0.00 0.15 1.1 6.2
Precious Achiuwa 49 12.3 .559 .505 - 1.3 3.6 0.5 0.33 0.51 0.78 1.6 5.3
Gabe Vincent 36 14.1 .371 .870 .280 0.2 1.1 1.5 0.47 0.06 0.75 1.6 5.3
Andre Iguodala 47 21.3 .372 .636 .324 0.6 3.8 2.1 1.02 0.51 1.04 1.4 4.4
KZ Okpala 25 12.9 .409 .333 .297 0.6 2.0 0.4 0.24 0.32 0.48 1.8 2.7
Team Totals 52 - .461 .788 .347 8.0 42.4 26.1 7.40 4.17 13.9 19.0 106.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.