document.write('
Eastern Conference
Atlantic Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Tampa Bay23624822
Toronto201214118
Boston151043414
Montreal141443213
Detroit11137299
Florida121552910
Ottawa10137279
Buffalo8186228
Metropolitan Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Columbus201114117
Washington201214118
New Jersey17953915
NY Islanders171233715
NY Rangers161233515
Pittsburgh161433516
Philadelphia131173313
Carolina12117319
Western Conference
Central Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Nashville20744417
St. Louis211024419
Winnipeg18954117
Minnesota171133715
Dallas181313716
Chicago161153716
Colorado151423214
Pacific Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Los Angeles20934318
Vegas20924218
San Jose171033716
Calgary161333514
Anaheim141173512
Vancouver141443214
Edmonton131722813
Arizona7225196

X - Clinched Playoff Spot
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched Conference
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2017
');